HOME

I CORSI DEL MESE

1 – 28 FEBBRAIO 2019

I CORSI
DEL
LUNEDÌ

A-GYM 9.10 – 10.00


ADULTI 10.00 – 10.50


SUPB 18-36m 10.00 – 10.45


TABATA 12.40 – 13.30


BABY 9-17m 10.45 – 11.15


ADULTI 13.10 – 14.00


A-GYM 16.30 – 17.20


PESCIOLINI SPECIAL 16.30 – 17.15


DELFINI SPECIAL 16.30 – 17.15


JUNIOR SPECIAL 17.15 – 18.05


RAGAZZI 17.15 – 18.05


POSTURALE 18.10 – 19.00


ADULTI 18.10 – 19.00


PRINCIPIANTI 18.30 – 19.20


ADULTI 19.00 – 19.50


IDRO-BK 19.40 – 20.30


ADULTI 19.50 – 20.40


ADULTI 20.40 – 21.30


I CORSI
DEL
MARTEDÌ

A-GAG 9.10 – 10.00


POSTURALE 10.00 – 10.50


A-GYM 14.30 – 15.20


AGONISTI 16.30 – 18.00


DELFINI 16.30 – 17.15


POLIPETTI 16.30 – 17.15


PREAGONISMO 17.30 – 18.30


A-GYM 18.30 – 19.20


DELFINI SPECIAL 16.30 – 17.15


ADULTI 18.10 – 19.00


ADULTI 19.00 – 19.50


A-LIBERE 19.20 – 20.50


ADULTI 19.50 – 20.40


I CORSI
DEL
MERCOLEDÌ

A-GYM 12.40 – 13.30


POSTURALE 15.20 – 16.10


PESCIOLINI SPECIAL 16.30 – 17.15


DELFINI 16.30 – 17.15


DELFINI SPECIAL 17.15 – 18.00


PESCIOLINI 17.15 – 18.00


RAGAZZI 17.15 – 18.05


A-GYM 18.30 – 19.20


DELFINI SPECIAL 16.30 – 17.15


JUNIOR 17.15 – 180.5


RAGAZZI 18.10 – 19.00


TABATA 18.30 – 19.20


NUOTO RIABILITAT 19.00 – 19.50


IDRO-BK 19.30 – 20.20


NUOTO RIABILITAT 19.50 – 20.40


I CORSI
DEL
GIOVEDÌ

A-GAG 9.10 – 10.00


ADULTI 10.00 – 10.50


ADULTI 13.10 – 14.00


A-GYM 16.30 – 17.20


AGONISTI 16.30 – 18.00


POLIPETTI 16.30 – 17.15


DELFINI 17.15 – 18.00


JUNIOR 17.20 – 18.10


POSTURALE 18.10 – 19.00


PRINCIPIANTI 18.30 – 19.20


ADULTI 19.00 – 19.50


A-LIBERE 19.20 – 20.50


ADULTI 19.50 – 20.40


ADULTI 20.40 – 21.30


I CORSI
DEL
VENERDÌ

A-GAG 9.10 – 10.00


POSTURALE 10.00 – 10.50


TABATA 12.40 – 13.30


A-GYM 14.30 – 15.20


DELFINI 16.30 – 17.15


POLIPETTI 16.30 – 17.15


RAGAZZI 16.25 – 17.15


JUNIOR 17.15 – 18.05


RAGAZZI 17.15 – 18.05


PESCIOLINI 17.15 – 18.00


RAGAZZI 18.10 – 19.00


ADULTI 18.10 – 19.00


A-GAG 18.30 – 19.20


ADULTI 19.00 – 19.50


ADULTI 19.5 – 20.40


IDRO-BK 19.40 – 20.30


I CORSI
DEL
SABATO

A-GYM 9.10 – 10.00


POLIPETTI 9.00 – 9.45


DELFINI SPECIAL 9.00 – 9.45


POSTURALE 10.00 – 10.50


JUNIOR 9.50 – 10.40


PESCIOLINI SPECIAL 9.45 – 10.30


ADULTI 10.40 – 11.30


RAGAZZI 10.40 – 11.30


BABY 9-17m 10.30 – 11.00


PESCIOLINI 10.40 – 11.25


SUPB 18-36m 11.00 – 11.45


NEW B 3-8m 11.45 – 12.15


DELFINI 14.40 – 15.25


A-GYM 14.30 – 15.20


JUNIOR SPECIAL 14.40 – 15.30


JUNIOR 15.25 – 16.15


POLIPETTI SPECIAL 15.30 – 16.15


PESCIOLINI SPECIAL 15.30 – 16.15


POLIPETTI 16.15 – 17.00


POLIPETTI SPECIAL 16.15 – 17.00


PESCIOLINI 17.00 – 17.45


DELFINI SPECIAL 17.00 – 17.45


RAGAZZI 17.10 – 18.00


PREAGONISMO 17.30 – 18.30


RAGAZZI 18.00 – 18.50


ADULTI 18.00 – 18.50


AGONISTI 17.45 – 19.15


I CORSI
DELLA
DOMENICA

A-GAG 9.40 – 10.30


POLIPETTI 9.00 – 9.45


DELFINI 9.45 – 10.30


PESCIOLINI 9.45 – 10.30


ADULTI 10.30 – 11.20


BABY 9-17m 10.30 – 11.00


RAGAZZI 10.30 – 11.20


SUPB 18-36m 11.00 – 11.45


NEW B 3-8m 11.45 – 12.15